ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Crayon 12597339
nr 1259 7339
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, dated 74, 42x52,
CRAYON, Signerad, daterad 74,42x52
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
700
SEK 450
Monday June 3 2019
at 19:10:09
300 kr
400 kr
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas